2023 CLASS 3A DIVISION I
GIRL'S POWER LIFTING STATE MEET
TEAM TOTALS |
|||
Place | Team | Scoring * | Region |
1 | San Diego | 7+5+5+5+3+1=26 points | 5 |
2 | Crystal City | 7+7+5+3+2=24 points | 5 |
3 | Winnie East Chambers | 7+7+5=19 points | 4 |
4 | Santa Gertrudis Academy | 7+7+2+1=17 points | 5 |
5 | Maypearl | 7+5+3=15 points | 3 |
6 | Fairfield | 5+3+2+2=12 points | 3 |
7 | West | 5+3+1=9 points | 2 |
8 | Mathis | 5+3=8 points | 5 |
9 | Jourdanton | 5+2+1=8 points | 5 |
10 | Lytle | 7=7 points | 5 |
11 | Goliad | 7=7 points (727.68 avg coeff total) | 5 |
12 | Mount Vernon | 7=7 points (707.04 avg coeff total) | 3 |
13 | Brownsville Riverview IDEA | 7=7 points (641.16 avg coeff total) | 5 |
14 | Kermit | 5+2=7 points | 1 |
15 | Woodville | 5=5 points | 4 |
16 | Buna | 2+2+1=5 points | 4 |
17 | Brownfield | 3+1=4 points | 1 |
18 | Troy | 3+1=4 points (667.30 avg coeff total) | 2 |
19 | Corpus Christi London | 3=3 points | 5 |
20 | Slaton | 3=3 points (771.28 avg coeff total) | 1 |
21 | Little River Academy | 3=3 points (725.01 avg coeff total) | 2 |
22 | Brock | 3=3 points (637.26 avg coeff total) | 6 |
23 | Shepherd | 2=2 points | 4 |
24 | Winnsboro | 2=2 points (720.06 avg coeff total) | 3 |
25 | Orangefield | 2=2 points (666.06 avg coeff total) | 4 |
26 | Palestine Westwood | 2=2 points (550.78 avg coeff total) | 3 |
27 | Mineola | 1=1 points | 3 |
28 | Iowa Park | 1=1 points (715.49 avg coeff total) | 6 |
29 | McGregor | 1=1 points (624.30 avg coeff total) | 2 |
30 | Cotulla | 1=1 points (606.74 avg coeff total) | 5 |
31 | Gladewater Sabine | 1=1 points (547.95 avg coeff total) | 3 |
Weight Class 97 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Emily Forner | Maypearl | 158 | 94.6 | 275 | 165 | 440 | 0 | 440 |
2 | Alyssa Ruvalcaba | Crystal City | 210 | 95.6 | 280 | 100 | 380 | 0 | 380 |
3 | Lilly Patterson | Brock | 264 | 96.3 | 235 | 110 | 345 | 0 | 345 |
4 | Zenia Florez | Kermit | 101 | 94.7 | 225 | 115 | 340 | 0 | 340 |
5 | Alessandra Garcia | Cotulla | 211 | 92.8 | 215 | 100 | 315 | 0 | 315 |
6 | Nessah Marquette | Blanco | 131 | 97 | 185 | 115 | 300 | 0 | 300 |
7 | Peyton Powers | Troy | 130 | 96.8 | 190 | 100 | 290 | 0 | 290 |
8 | Jubilee Zentgraf | Iowa Park | 265 | 97.5 | 190 | 100 | 290 | 0 | 290 |
9 | Isabel Gonzalez | Winnsboro | 159 | 97.2 | 160 | 100 | 260 | 0 | 260 |
10 | Hannah Lee | Cleveland Tarkington | 188 | 97.2 | 170 | 70 | 240 | 0 | 240 |
11 | Naomi Marroquin | Lamesa | 102 | 94.2 | 145 | 50 | 195 | 0 | 195 |
BO | Raylee Goleman | Buna | 207 | 95.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Weight Class 105 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Miranda Salas | Santa Gertrudis Academy | 212 | 104 | 285 | 135 | 420 | 0 | 420 |
2 | Taylor Ortiz | San Diego | 213 | 103.2 | 250 | 160 | 410 | 0 | 410 |
3 | Whitney Stansell | Maypearl | 160 | 103.2 | 250 | 150 | 400 | 0 | 400 |
4 | Carli Evans | McGregor | 132 | 105.5 | 245 | 130 | 375 | 0 | 375 |
5 | Sadie Malagarie | Orangefield | 197 | 102.3 | 250 | 120 | 370 | 0 | 370 |
6 | Chloe Williams | Kemp | 161 | 103.7 | 240 | 125 | 365 | 0 | 365 |
7 | Haley Henry | Bowie | 267 | 103 | 235 | 120 | 355 | 0 | 355 |
8 | Grace Mitcham | Iowa Park | 266 | 103.7 | 220 | 125 | 345 | 0 | 345 |
9 | Jessica Reyes | Hitchcock | 195 | 98.2 | 210 | 115 | 325 | 0 | 325 |
10 | Sydney Wolf | West | 133 | 101.8 | 205 | 115 | 320 | 0 | 320 |
11 | Lexi Bartlett | Tuscola Jim Ned | 104 | 101.1 | 190 | 105 | 295 | 0 | 295 |
12 | Paola Rodriguez | Lamesa | 103 | 102.4 | 175 | 100 | 275 | 0 | 275 |
Weight Class 114 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Taylor Garcia | San Diego | 214 | 113.8 | 330 | 185 | 515 | 0 | 515 |
2 | Emma Smith | Fairfield | 162 | 110.8 | 330 | 170 | 500 | 0 | 500 |
3 | Paige Rodriguez | Slaton | 105 | 111.2 | 295 | 185 | 480 | 0 | 480 |
4 | Johneli Gutierrez | Crystal City | 216 | 112.8 | 305 | 175 | 480 | 0 | 480 |
5 | Alyssa Milstead | Buna | 208 | 113.6 | 305 | 165 | 470 | 0 | 470 |
6 | Rain Sanchez | Palacios | 198 | 109.4 | 265 | 185 | 450 | 0 | 450 |
7 | Elaine Lopez | Maypearl | 163 | 113.8 | 270 | 165 | 435 | 0 | 435 |
8 | Jaylin Lozano | San Diego | 215 | 110.6 | 255 | 170 | 425 | 0 | 425 |
9 | Jessica Ransom | Boyd | 268 | 113.5 | 300 | 125 | 425 | 0 | 425 |
10 | Layla Fleming | Muleshoe | 107 | 113 | 270 | 150 | 420 | 0 | 420 |
11 | Jennifer Montes | Lyford | 220 | 113 | 275 | 140 | 415 | 0 | 415 |
12 | Tessa Peterson | Gladewater Sabine | 164 | 112.7 | 260 | 150 | 410 | 0 | 410 |
13 | Shem Gurrea | Brownfield | 106 | 110.5 | 270 | 130 | 400 | 0 | 400 |
14 | Elleorah Foster | Winnsboro | 165 | 114.3 | 245 | 155 | 400 | 0 | 400 |
15 | Gwyn Burnett | Llano | 134 | 112 | 280 | 115 | 395 | 0 | 395 |
16 | Karinna Granados | Crystal City | 217 | 112.1 | 275 | 120 | 395 | 0 | 395 |
17 | Keiandra Ross | Mathis | 219 | 112.9 | 295 | 95 | 390 | 0 | 390 |
18 | Lainey Willis | West | 135 | 113 | 255 | 115 | 370 | 0 | 370 |
19 | Sophia Salas | Whitesboro | 269 | 111.3 | 225 | 110 | 335 | 0 | 335 |
SC | Joselyn Reyna | Luling | 136 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Weight Class 123 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | April Sinopoli | Winnie East Chambers | 201 | 123.5 | 410 | 215 | 625 | 0 | 625 |
2 | Paris Cruz | Corpus Christi London | 224 | 122.3 | 410 | 180 | 590 | 0 | 590 |
3 | Janiya Sanchez | San Diego | 221 | 120.4 | 350 | 225 | 575 | 0 | 575 |
4 | Liberty Harlan | Jourdanton | 223 | 122.1 | 350 | 190 | 540 | 0 | 540 |
5 | Bailey Maedgen | Troy | 138 | 123.5 | 320 | 195 | 515 | 0 | 515 |
6 | Zeriah Gomez | Brownfield | 108 | 118.3 | 320 | 165 | 485 | 0 | 485 |
7 | Jaylen Olson | West | 137 | 119.5 | 350 | 135 | 485 | 0 | 485 |
8 | Kaleigh Silva | Lyford | 228 | 119.5 | 300 | 170 | 470 | 0 | 470 |
9 | Katie Stansberry | Gladewater Sabine | 167 | 121.4 | 315 | 155 | 470 | 0 | 470 |
10 | Brianna Paredes | Lytle | 227 | 119.9 | 335 | 120 | 455 | 0 | 455 |
11 | Kooper Bogenschutz | Gladewater Sabine | 166 | 115.5 | 285 | 150 | 435 | 0 | 435 |
12 | Angel Gurrea | Brownfield | 109 | 117.2 | 285 | 150 | 435 | 0 | 435 |
13 | Laisha Johnson | Bowie | 270 | 117.9 | 265 | 170 | 435 | 0 | 435 |
14 | Alexia Mitchell | Iowa Park | 271 | 123.5 | 285 | 140 | 425 | 0 | 425 |
15 | Brooklyn Baker | Cleveland Tarkington | 189 | 121.3 | 250 | 135 | 385 | 0 | 385 |
BO | Eleena Ramirez | Crystal City | 226 | 120.7 | 300 | 0 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
BO | Alyssandra Armendariz | Crystal City | 225 | 121.4 | 320 | 0 | 320 | 0 | 0 |
BO | Somaira Vega | Mathis | 222 | 121.5 | 340 | 0 | 340 | 0 | 0 |
Weight Class 132 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Braeleigh Pinson | Winnie East Chambers | 203 | 131.3 | 345 | 195 | 540 | 330 | 870 |
2 | Kaila Sanchez | Mathis | 229 | 131.3 | 345 | 190 | 535 | 315 | 850 |
3 | Makayla Kelley | Little River Academy | 139 | 129.9 | 325 | 200 | 525 | 300 | 825 |
4 | Kyilee McMullen | Winnsboro | 169 | 130.3 | 335 | 160 | 495 | 330 | 825 |
5 | Shylah Kratzmeyer | Mineola | 168 | 127.6 | 295 | 170 | 465 | 345 | 810 |
6 | Kinley Russell | Bowie | 273 | 131.7 | 315 | 180 | 495 | 300 | 795 |
7 | CJ Wood | Iowa Park | 272 | 130 | 295 | 165 | 460 | 325 | 785 |
8 | Camila Solis | Brownfield | 110 | 124.6 | 280 | 175 | 455 | 320 | 775 |
9 | Makenzie Brinkley | Santa Gertrudis Academy | 230 | 130.8 | 280 | 170 | 450 | 315 | 765 |
10 | Daniela Lopez | Winnie East Chambers | 204 | 132.5 | 275 | 150 | 425 | 265 | 690 |
11 | Sucely Villa | Denver City | 111 | 129.9 | 250 | 135 | 385 | 265 | 650 |
12 | Kimberly Orantes | Luling | 140 | 130.1 | 230 | 125 | 355 | 260 | 615 |
Weight Class 148 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Relyla Rios | Crystal City | 231 | 147.7 | 395 | 235 | 630 | 0 | 630 |
2 | Taylor Stone | Fairfield | 170 | 135.2 | 390 | 225 | 615 | 0 | 615 |
3 | Izzy Rodriguez | Crystal City | 233 | 141.5 | 365 | 215 | 580 | 0 | 580 |
4 | Kate Guzman | Cotulla | 234 | 142.8 | 340 | 230 | 570 | 0 | 570 |
5 | Zelia Williams | Woodville | 205 | 145.6 | 405 | 165 | 570 | 0 | 570 |
6 | Alissandra Carrion | San Diego | 237 | 141.6 | 330 | 225 | 555 | 0 | 555 |
7 | Chloe Kaluza | West | 142 | 143.8 | 340 | 195 | 535 | 0 | 535 |
8 | Elizabeth Perry | Rockdale | 143 | 142.5 | 325 | 200 | 525 | 0 | 525 |
9 | natalie Sanchez | Lyford | 238 | 148.3 | 320 | 200 | 520 | 0 | 520 |
10 | Emily Keith | Edna | 191 | 146 | 300 | 195 | 495 | 0 | 495 |
11 | Frei Pizarro | Rio Hondo | 235 | 147.7 | 320 | 165 | 485 | 0 | 485 |
12 | Kileigh Liggett | Iowa Park | 274 | 142.3 | 300 | 155 | 455 | 0 | 455 |
13 | Leah Martinez | San Diego | 236 | 144.9 | 290 | 165 | 455 | 0 | 455 |
14 | Zvelyn Gaspar | Winnsboro | 454 | 139.4 | 300 | 150 | 450 | 0 | 450 |
15 | Arhiana Aguilar | Brock | 275 | 144.4 | 295 | 150 | 445 | 0 | 445 |
16 | Arieana Rivero | San Angelo TLC Academy | 114 | 142 | 275 | 165 | 440 | 0 | 440 |
17 | Addison Gigliotta | Brock | 276 | 143.9 | 290 | 150 | 440 | 0 | 440 |
18 | Monika Leyva | Kermit | 112 | 139.9 | 275 | 155 | 430 | 0 | 430 |
BO | Samantha Trevino | San Angelo TLC Academy | 113 | 143.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BO | Maycee Wilson | Clyde | 115 | 145.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SC | Camryn Garmon | Little River Academy | 141 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SC | Rainie Mott | Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill | 171 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BO | Nivea Sanchez | Lytle | 232 | 148.5 | 405 | 0 | 405 | 0 | 0 |
Weight Class 165 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Bella DeLeon | Jourdanton | 239 | 164.6 | 405 | 255 | 660 | 0 | 660 |
2 | Yaritsa Alanis | Santa Gertrudis Academy | 240 | 160.5 | 445 | 200 | 645 | 0 | 645 |
3 | Jae Phillips | Troy | 144 | 158.5 | 380 | 260 | 640 | 0 | 640 |
4 | Celine Orozco | Shepherd | 199 | 152.8 | 420 | 205 | 625 | 0 | 625 |
5 | Paige Gallegos | Iowa Park | 277 | 158.2 | 395 | 205 | 600 | 0 | 600 |
6 | Isabella Gonzales | Mathis | 241 | 160.9 | 405 | 185 | 590 | 0 | 590 |
7 | Ashley Gonzalez | Shepherd | 200 | 163.7 | 385 | 185 | 570 | 0 | 570 |
8 | Adalee Salinas | Falfurrias | 242 | 162.3 | 370 | 185 | 555 | 0 | 555 |
9 | Piper Sigman | Hondo | 243 | 155.1 | 330 | 205 | 535 | 0 | 535 |
10 | Naomi Gonzalez | Bonham | 278 | 158.9 | 360 | 165 | 525 | 0 | 525 |
11 | Ysabella Westbrook | Mathis | 244 | 161.6 | 360 | 160 | 520 | 0 | 520 |
12 | Sa riyah Smith | Groesbeck | 145 | 159 | 330 | 170 | 500 | 0 | 500 |
13 | Karime Portillo | Slaton | 117 | 158.5 | 325 | 165 | 490 | 0 | 490 |
14 | Londyn Darby | Tuscola Jim Ned | 116 | 164.8 | 310 | 155 | 465 | 0 | 465 |
15 | Alora Joyner | Winnsboro | 172 | 155.5 | 300 | 140 | 440 | 0 | 440 |
16 | Nicholete Burden | Emory Rains | 173 | 152.2 | 245 | 160 | 405 | 0 | 405 |
Weight Class 181 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Alizah Rodriguez | Crystal City | 246 | 179.4 | 425 | 265 | 690 | 0 | 690 |
2 | Aubree Valenzuela | Brownfield | 118 | 168.8 | 410 | 265 | 675 | 0 | 675 |
3 | Chloe Whipps | Buna | 209 | 180.8 | 450 | 225 | 675 | 0 | 675 |
4 | Jalynn Garcia | San Diego | 245 | 166.3 | 465 | 205 | 670 | 0 | 670 |
5 | Miriam Bocanegra | Jourdanton | 247 | 177.6 | 405 | 245 | 650 | 0 | 650 |
6 | Sierra Rodriquez | Slaton | 121 | 173 | 355 | 240 | 595 | 0 | 595 |
7 | Kaylee Alvarado | Brownfield | 119 | 176.6 | 350 | 235 | 585 | 0 | 585 |
8 | Olivia Sommerfeld | Edna | 192 | 176.6 | 380 | 205 | 585 | 0 | 585 |
9 | Cindy De Leon | Pilot Point | 279 | 165.7 | 380 | 195 | 575 | 0 | 575 |
10 | Jaclyn Loera | Slaton | 120 | 176.5 | 365 | 170 | 535 | 0 | 535 |
11 | Giana Curasi | Universal City Randolph | 248 | 165.6 | 335 | 185 | 520 | 0 | 520 |
12 | Olivia Hildebrand | Whitesboro | 280 | 176.3 | 345 | 165 | 510 | 0 | 510 |
13 | Rylee Yates | Palestine Westwood | 174 | 171.1 | 300 | 160 | 460 | 0 | 460 |
14 | Hailey Burroughs | Maypearl | 175 | 172.2 | 265 | 180 | 445 | 0 | 445 |
15 | Mackenzi Williamson | Grandview | 146 | 176 | 275 | 170 | 445 | 0 | 445 |
16 | Bayley Brisco | Whitney | 147 | 170.2 | 255 | 145 | 400 | 0 | 400 |
Weight Class 198 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Cheyan Foote | Winnie East Chambers | 202 | 197.2 | 485 | 290 | 775 | 0 | 775 |
2 | Natalie Pacheco | Lytle | 249 | 187.1 | 475 | 255 | 730 | 0 | 730 |
3 | Reina Romero | Mathis | 250 | 190.9 | 440 | 270 | 710 | 0 | 710 |
4 | Sophia Valenzuela | Santa Gertrudis Academy | 251 | 182.2 | 460 | 225 | 685 | 0 | 685 |
5 | Precious Silguero | Santa Gertrudis Academy | 252 | 188.3 | 425 | 210 | 635 | 0 | 635 |
6 | Donna Munoz | Fairfield | 176 | 190.2 | 405 | 220 | 625 | 0 | 625 |
7 | Remi Easley | Llano | 148 | 186.6 | 365 | 205 | 570 | 0 | 570 |
8 | Emma Strelczyk | Edna | 193 | 194.3 | 360 | 200 | 560 | 0 | 560 |
9 | Sydney Escalante | Denver City | 123 | 198.4 | 340 | 210 | 550 | 0 | 550 |
10 | Angel Carranza | Mathis | 253 | 196.7 | 355 | 190 | 545 | 0 | 545 |
11 | Emily Lawson | Pilot Point | 281 | 189.5 | 340 | 165 | 505 | 0 | 505 |
12 | Stephanie Ruiz | Denver City | 122 | 184.5 | 330 | 165 | 495 | 0 | 495 |
13 | Aubrey Griffith | Malakoff | 177 | 195 | 310 | 170 | 480 | 0 | 480 |
14 | Shelly Segovia | Rockdale | 149 | 197.5 | 325 | 150 | 475 | 0 | 475 |
BO | Raelie Bergt | Peaster | 282 | 197.3 | 305 | 0 | 305 | 0 | 0 |
Weight Class 220 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Aerianna Segura | Goliad | 254 | 215.1 | 445 | 370 | 815 | 0 | 815 |
2 | Kalli Richardson | Fairfield | 179 | 212 | 470 | 275 | 745 | 0 | 745 |
3 | Aliana Garcia | San Diego | 255 | 214.7 | 415 | 300 | 715 | 0 | 715 |
4 | Courtney Spear | Maypearl | 178 | 203.3 | 425 | 265 | 690 | 0 | 690 |
5 | Isela Perez | West | 150 | 205 | 420 | 250 | 670 | 0 | 670 |
6 | Jenivae Rodriguez | Cotulla | 257 | 206.9 | 440 | 230 | 670 | 0 | 670 |
7 | Caitlin Lara | Mathis | 258 | 199.9 | 420 | 240 | 660 | 0 | 660 |
8 | Jackie Fly | Marion | 256 | 212.8 | 440 | 205 | 645 | 0 | 645 |
9 | Mercedez Trinidad | Hondo | 259 | 212.6 | 405 | 225 | 630 | 0 | 630 |
10 | Amani Tinnian | Palestine Westwood | 180 | 206 | 420 | 195 | 615 | 0 | 615 |
11 | Emily Leach | Llano | 151 | 210 | 390 | 210 | 600 | 0 | 600 |
12 | Tayla Calico | Gladewater Sabine | 181 | 211.9 | 385 | 210 | 595 | 0 | 595 |
13 | Jordan Vaught | Bowie | 283 | 218.7 | 350 | 225 | 575 | 0 | 575 |
14 | Jolie Olson | West | 152 | 211.1 | 395 | 175 | 570 | 0 | 570 |
15 | Caitlyn Mier | Vanderbilt Industrial | 206 | 207.8 | 370 | 175 | 545 | 0 | 545 |
16 | Kassidy Heredia | Kermit | 124 | 210.6 | 335 | 200 | 535 | 0 | 535 |
17 | Calie Reyes | San Angelo TLC Academy | 125 | 209.8 | 325 | 190 | 515 | 0 | 515 |
18 | Brooklynn Lamb | Whitesboro | 284 | 206.6 | 350 | 140 | 490 | 0 | 490 |
19 | Abigail Armacost | Hitchcock | 196 | 200.1 | 315 | 150 | 465 | 0 | 465 |
Weight Class 259 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Amber Burrow | Mount Vernon | 182 | 240.7 | 495 | 265 | 760 | 0 | 760 |
2 | Avery Davis | West | 153 | 252.5 | 450 | 265 | 715 | 0 | 715 |
3 | Lacy Massar | Troy | 154 | 256.4 | 420 | 265 | 685 | 0 | 685 |
4 | Maria Gomez | Buna | 187 | 238.3 | 450 | 210 | 660 | 0 | 660 |
5 | Janessa Gallegos | West | 155 | 227.9 | 415 | 235 | 650 | 0 | 650 |
6 | Chloe Kirchner | Cleveland Tarkington | 190 | 253.5 | 375 | 225 | 600 | 0 | 600 |
7 | Madison Begara | Crystal City | 260 | 249.4 | 400 | 155 | 555 | 0 | 555 |
8 | Reychel Narvaiz | Cotulla | 261 | 256.7 | 350 | 190 | 540 | 0 | 540 |
9 | Marley Couch | Iowa Park | 285 | 225.5 | 340 | 195 | 535 | 0 | 535 |
10 | Briana Mares | Dallas A+ | 286 | 234.2 | 360 | 165 | 525 | 0 | 525 |
11 | Ty ariah Mims | Teague | 183 | 243.3 | 340 | 165 | 505 | 0 | 505 |
BO | Destiny Doss | Slaton | 127 | 239.9 | 415 | 0 | 415 | 0 | 0 |
BO | Gabriela Morgan | Clyde | 126 | 241.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Weight Class 259+ |
|||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Num | BWT | Squat | Bench | Subtotal | Deadlift | Total |
1 | Mia Ramos | Brownsville Riverview IDEA | 262 | 307.1 | 480 | 260 | 740 | 0 | 740 |
2 | Izabela Amaro | Kermit | 128 | 275.6 | 445 | 240 | 685 | 0 | 685 |
3 | Ta Kaira Randolph | Hitchcock | 194 | 274.9 | 400 | 270 | 670 | 0 | 670 |
4 | Lillie Fay | Gladewater Sabine | 185 | 279.5 | 405 | 250 | 655 | 0 | 655 |
5 | Destiny Dowell | Fairfield | 184 | 301.4 | 380 | 230 | 610 | 0 | 610 |
6 | Cora Adjei | Palestine Westwood | 186 | 281.6 | 400 | 205 | 605 | 0 | 605 |
7 | Olivia Wren | Mexia | 156 | 280.2 | 375 | 200 | 575 | 0 | 575 |
8 | Stephanie Cumpian | Crystal City | 263 | 280.1 | 350 | 180 | 530 | 0 | 530 |
9 | Annastasia Hinojosa | Santa Gertrudis Academy | 453 | 285.4 | 345 | 165 | 510 | 0 | 510 |
10 | Victoria Rodriguez | Luling | 157 | 297.4 | 330 | 170 | 500 | 0 | 500 |
11 | Angelina Sanchez | Boyd | 288 | 264.7 | 325 | 155 | 480 | 0 | 480 |
12 | Kamryn Hall | Vernon | 129 | 260.4 | 325 | 140 | 465 | 0 | 465 |
BO | Lucy Davis | Ponder | 287 | 266.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |